2º Torneo Berete | ALEVINES | Resultados en vivo

Hora
Equipo
Resultado
Equipo
Campo
09:45Celta5-0IndependienteCampo 1
09:45Ribera "A"3-0Ponte OurenseCampo 2
10:30Coruxo "A"2-1Chapela "A"Campo 1
10:30Abanqueiro0-0Ribera "B"Campo 2
10:35Areosa3-0Chapela "B"Campo 1
10:35Vila do Corpus6-0CambadosCampo 2
11:00R. Bouzas1-0Coruxo "B"Campo 1
11:00Céltiga2-1A GuíaCampo 2
11:25Celta3-1Ponte OurenseCampo 1
11:25Independiente0-5Ribera "A"Campo 2
11:50Coruxo "A"5-0Ribera "B"Campo 1
11:50Chapela "A"1-1AbanqueiroCampo 2
12:15Areosa0-3Vila do CorpusCampo 1
12:15Cambados0-3Chapela "B"Campo 2
12:40R. Bouzas4-0CéltigaCampo 1
12:40Coruxo "B"3-1A GuíaCampo 2
15:15Ponte Ourense1-0IndependienteCampo 1
15:15Celta1-1Ribera "A"Campo 2
15:40Abanqueiro0-5Coruxo "A"Campo 1
15:40Chapela "A"1-0Ribera "B"Campo 2
16:05Cambados0-3AreosaCampo 1
16:05Chapela "B"0-8Vila de CorpusCampo 2
16:30A Guía1-9R. BouzasCampo 1
16:30Coruxo "B"0-0CéltigaCampo 2
17:00Ribera "A"3-1Chapela "A"Campo 1
17:00Coruxo "A"3-0CeltaCampo 2
17:25Vila do Corpus1-0Coruxo "B"Campo 1
17:25R. Bouzas0-2AreosaCampo 2
17:50Ribera "A"0-1Coruxo "A"Campo 1
17:50Vila do Corpus1-5AreosaCampo 2
18:20Ribera "A"5-1Vila de Coprpus
18:45Areosa3-2Coruxo "A"
2º Torneo Berete | Domingo 13 Septiembre 2015

CAMPEÓN: Areosa

2º Torneo Berete | BENJAMINES | Resultados en vivo

Hora
Equipo
Resultado
Equipo
Campo
09:45Celta4-0IndependienteCampo 1
09:45Ribera "A"2-3LavadoresCampo 2
10:10Coruxo "A"1-2Chapela "A"Campo 1
10:10Abanqueiro4-0Ribera "B"Campo 2
10:35Areosa5-0Chapela "B"Campo 1
10:35Vila do Corpus4-0CambadosCampo 2
11:00R. Bouzas9-0Coruxo "B"Campo 1
11:00Céltiga0-2A GuíaCampo 2
11:25Celta8-0LavadoresCampo 1
11:25Independiente2-0Ribera "A"Campo 2
11:50Coruxo "A"2-0Ribera "B"Campo 1
11:50Chapela "A"3-1AbanqueiroCampo 2
12:15Areosa0-2Vila do CorpusCampo 1
12:15Cambados1-0Chapela "B"Campo 2
12:40R. Bouzas5-2CéltigaCampo 1
12:40Coruxo "B"1-5A GuíaCampo 2
15:15Lavadores3-2IndependienteCampo 1
15:15Celta5-0Ribera "A"Campo 2
15:40Abanqueiro2-2Coruxo "A"Campo 1
15:40Chapela "A"6-1Ribera "B"Campo 2
16:05Cambados0-3AreosaCampo 1
16:05Chapela "B"0-6Vila de CorpusCampo 2
16:30A Guía2-0R. BouzasCampo 1
16:30Coruxo "B"0-0CéltigaCampo 2
17:00CELTA10-1ABANQUEIROCampo 1
17:00CHAPELA "A"2-1LAVADORESCampo 2
17:25VILA DO CORPUS2-1R. BOUZASCampo 1
17:25A GUIA0-1AREOSACampo 2
17:50CELTA6-0CHAPELA "A"Campo 1
17:50VILA DE CORPUS0-3AREOSACampo 2
18:20CHAPELA "A"0-2VILA DE CORPUS
18:45CELTA12-0AREOSA
2º Torneo Berete | Sábado 12 Septiembre 2015

CAMPEÓN: RC Celta de Vigo